Klasa Okręgowa » Gdańsk I | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ostatnia kolejka 30 | |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
|
Najbliższa kolejka 31 |
|
Marketing, webmaster:
Andrzej Śliwiński
tel. 513 291 510
e-mail: sliwa7744@tlen.pl
Adam Schröder
e-mail: aschro@gmail.com
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Drużyna | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | |
1. | Sztorm Kosakowo | XXX | 1:4 | 5:0 | 4:0 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 2:0 | 4:1 | 0:3 | 3:1 | 4:1 | 2:0 | 3:0 | 4:1 | 3:1 | 1:3 |
2. | MKS Władysławowo | 3:0 | XXX | 4:1 | 4:1 | 3:4 | 4:1 | 4:2 | 3:0 | 1:3 | 3:0 | 4:1 | 4:0 | 6:2 | 2:2 | 4:1 | 2:2 |
3. | Sporting Leźno | 2:3 | 1:2 | XXX | 5:2 | 1:2 | 0:4 | 3:2 | 3:0 | 0:2 | 0:1 | 3:1 | 0:1 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 4:2 | 0:3 |
4. | Bałtyk II Gdynia | 4:4 | 4:2 | 4:0 | XXX | 9:0 | 5:3 | 1:1 | 5:1 | 2:3 | 0:1 | 1:4 | 6:2 | 1:3 | 5:2 | 2:2 | 5:1 |
5. | Orlęta Reda | 2:3 | 1:1 | 2:3 | 3:1 | XXX | 4:3 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 4:1 | 1:3 |
6. | Wietcisa Skarszewy | 5:1 | 3:0 | 5:0 | 5:2 | 1:4 | XXX | 3:2 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 7:2 | 2:1 | 5:0 | 6:3 | 2:2 | 1:2 |
7. | Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie | 6:3 | 0:4 | 2:4 | 2:1 | 1:3 | 2:0 | XXX | 3:0 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 4:1 | 5:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 0:1 |
8. | KS Kamienica Królewska | 0:3 | 4:2 | 2:2 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | XXX | 0:3 | 0:3 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 0:3 | 2:2 |
9. | Potok Pszczółki | 3:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 5:0 | 4:5 | 1:5 | 6:2 | 2:1 | XXX | 1:5 | 2:4 | 1:3 | 5:1 | 3:0 | 0:2 | 1:1 |
10. | GKS Sierakowice | 1:2 | 1:4 | 1:3 | 1:0 | 2:2 | 2:2 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | XXX | 2:4 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 1:0 |
11. | Czarni Pruszcz Gdański | 1:2 | 0:0 | 1:3 | 1:0 | 2:2 | 2:3 | 4:3 | 3:0 | 0:0 | 2:1 | XXX | 1:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 0:0 |
12. | Portowiec Gdańsk | 1:0 | 1:2 | 3:2 | 0:3 | 5:3 | 2:2 | 3:3 | 3:0 | 1:7 | 3:3 | 3:4 | XXX | 2:1 | 3:2 | 1:3 | 1:2 |
13. | Polonia Gdańsk | 0:3 | 1:5 | 2:1 | 3:8 | 0:1 | 1:2 | 2:4 | 3:0 | 3:4 | 2:2 | 2:3 | 1:2 | XXX | 1:0 | 2:2 | 1:2 |
14. | Gedania II Gdańsk | 0:2 | 0:6 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 1:3 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 1:2 | 1:6 | 3:0 | 4:3 | 1:1 | XXX | 2:2 | 1:3 |
15. | Zenit Łęczyce | 6:0 | 0:4 | 2:0 | 3:6 | 5:1 | 3:2 | 0:0 | 2:2 | 1:4 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 2:1 | XXX | 3:2 |
16. | Cartusia Kartuzy | 1:0 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 2:3 | 1:3 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 3:0 | 4:3 | 4:1 | 4:0 | 2:0 | 4:0 | 3:1 | 5:1 | XXX |
|
dzisiaj: 340, wczoraj: 155
ogółem: 4 250 530
statystyki szczegółowe