Kolejka nr 8 - 02.04.2011 / 03.04.2011 sobota niedziela | | |
JD2-I-29 | Zatoka 95 Puck - Cisowa Gdynia | : | | |
JD2-I-30 | Lew Lębork - Start Mrzezino | : | | |
JD2-I-31 | GKS Żukowo - Orkan Rumia | : | | |
JD2-I-32 | Bałtyk II Gdynia - Wikęd Kębłowo | : | | |
JD2-I-33 | Sztorm Mosty - Kaszubia Kościerzyna | : | | |
Kolejka nr 9 - 09.04.2011 / 10.04.2011 sobota niedziela | | |
JD2-I-34 | Cisowa Gdynia - Sztorm Mosty | : | | |
JD2-I-35 | Wikęd Kębłowo - Kaszubia Kościerzyna | : | | |
JD2-I-36 | Orkan Rumia - Bałtyk II Gdynia | : | | |
JD2-I-37 | Start Mrzezino - GKS Żukowo | : | | |
JD2-I-38 | Lew Lębork - Zatoka 95 Puck | : | | |
Kolejka nr 10 - 16.04.2011 / 17.04.2011 sobota niedziela | | |
JD2-I-39 | Cisowa Gdynia - Lew Lębork | : | | |
JD2-I-40 | GKS Żukowo - Zatoka 95 Puck | : | | |
JD2-I-41 | Bałtyk II Gdynia - Start Mrzezino | : | | |
JD2-I-42 | Kaszubia Kościerzyna - Orkan Rumia | : | | |
JD2-I-43 | Sztorm Mosty - Wikęd Kębłowo | : | | |
Kolejka nr 11 - 30.04.2011 / 01.05.2011 sobota niedziela | | |
JD2-I-44 | Wikęd Kębłowo - Cisowa Gdynia | : | | |
JD2-I-45 | Orkan Rumia - Sztorm Mosty | : | | |
JD2-I-46 | Start Mrzezino - Kaszubia Kościerzyna | : | | |
JD2-I-47 | Bałtyk II Gdynia - Zatoka 95 Puck | : | | |
JD2-I-48 | Lew Lębork - GKS Żukowo | : | | |
Kolejka nr 12 - 07.05.2011 / 08.05.2011 sobota niedziela | | |
JD2-I-49 | GKS Żukowo - Cisowa Gdynia | : | | |
JD2-I-50 | Bałtyk II Gdynia - Lew Lębork | : | | |
JD2-I-51 | Kaszubia Kościerzyna - Zatoka 95 Puck | : | | |
JD2-I-52 | Sztorm Mosty - Start Mrzezino | : | | |
JD2-I-53 | Wikęd Kębłowo - Orkan Rumia | : | | |
Kolejka nr 13 - 14.05.2011 / 15.05.2011 sobota niedziela | | |
JD2-I-54 | Cisowa Gdynia - Orkan Rumia | : | | |
JD2-I-55 | Start Mrzezino - Wikęd Kębłowo | : | | |
JD2-I-56 | Zatoka 95 Puck - Sztorm Mosty | : | | |
JD2-I-57 | Lew Lębork - Kaszubia Kościerzyna | : | | |
JD2-I-58 | GKS Żukowo - Bałtyk II Gdynia | : | | |
Kolejka nr 14 - 21.05.2011 / 22.05.2011 sobota niedziela | | |
JD2-I-59 | Cisowa Gdynia - Bałtyk II Gdynia | : | | |
JD2-I-60 | Kaszubia Kościerzyna - GKS Żukowo | : | | |
JD2-I-61 | Sztorm Mosty - Lew Lębork | : | | |
JD2-I-62 | Zatoka 95 Puck - Wikęd Kębłowo | : | | |
JD2-I-63 | Orkan Rumia - Start Mrzezino | : | | |
Kolejka nr 15 - 28.05.2011 / 29.05.2011 sobota niedziela | | |
JD2-I-64 | Start Mrzezino - Cisowa Gdynia | : | | |
JD2-I-65 | Zatoka 95 Puck - Orkan Rumia | : | | |
JD2-I-66 | Lew Lębork - Wikęd Kębłowo | : | | |
JD2-I-67 | GKS Żukowo - Sztorm Mosty | : | | |
JD2-I-68 | Bałtyk II Gdynia - Kaszubia Kościerzyna | : | | |
Kolejka nr 16 - 04.06.2011 / 05.06.2011 sobota niedziela | | |
JD2-I-69 | Kaszubia Kościerzyna - Cisowa Gdynia | : | | |
JD2-I-70 | Bałtyk II Gdynia - Sztorm Mosty | : | | |
JD2-I-71 | Wikęd Kębłowo - GKS Żukowo | : | | |
JD2-I-72 | Orkan Rumia - Lew Lębork | : | | |
JD2-I-73 | Zatoka 95 Puck - Start Mrzezino | : |